Ubiquiti U-Fibre

Choose from an array of fibre solutions from our Ubiquiti U-Fibre category. Here you will find a combination of FTTH accessories and equipment such as SFP modules, Cables and OLT & ONU devices for GPON applications.

18 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb | UDC-1

    Scoop SKU: UB-SFP1
    CPT Stock: 9 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 23
    Total Stock: 35
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R360.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  2. Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb | UDC-2

    Scoop SKU: UB-SFP2
    CPT Stock: 6 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 20
    Total Stock: 28
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R450.00
    Dealer Excl: R310.00
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb | UDC-3

    Scoop SKU: UB-SFP3
    CPT Stock: 24 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 57
    Total Stock: 83
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R600.00
    Dealer Excl: R415.00
  4. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM, LC,30m | FC-SM-100

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM30
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,275.01
    Dealer Excl: R895.00
  5. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM,LC,60m | FC-SM-200

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM60
    CPT Stock: 3 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 1
    Total Stock: 4
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,860.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,295.00
  6. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM,LC,90m | FC-SM-300

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM90
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 3
    Total Stock: 4
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,575.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,795.00
  7. Ubiquiti GPON SFP 2.5/1.25G SM, SC/UPC, 20km | UF-GP-B+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPB
    CPT Stock: 4 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 39
    Total Stock: 47
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,325.00
    Dealer Excl: R925.00
  8. Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON ONU with PoE in | UF-LOCO New
    Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON ONU with PoE in | UF-LOCO

    Scoop SKU: UF-LOCO
    CPT Stock: 50 | DBN Stock: 10 | JHB Stock: 129
    Total Stock: 189
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R895.00
    Dealer Excl: R625.00
  9. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+, 850nm,300m | UF-MM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM10G
    CPT Stock: 16 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 34
    Total Stock: 55
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R795.00
    Dealer Excl: R550.00
  10. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP, 850nm,550m | UF-MM-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM1G
    CPT Stock: 136 | DBN Stock: 19 | JHB Stock: 249
    Total Stock: 404
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R295.00
    Dealer Excl: R215.00
  11. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON ONU 1xGE 1xSC/APC PoE in | UF-NANO On Demand Only
    Ubiquiti UFiber GPON ONU 1xGE 1xSC/APC PoE in | UF-NANO

    Scoop SKU: UF-NANO
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,360.00
    Dealer Excl: R950.00
  12. Ubiquiti UFiber 8xPON 2SFP+ GPON OLT | UF-OLT On Demand Only
    Ubiquiti UFiber 8xPON 2SFP+ GPON OLT | UF-OLT

    Scoop SKU: UF-OLT
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R30,905.00
    Dealer Excl: R21,495.00
  13. Ubiquiti UFiber 1G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module | UF-RJ45-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45
    CPT Stock: 18 | DBN Stock: 7 | JHB Stock: 86
    Total Stock: 111
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R275.00
    Dealer Excl: R195.00
  14. Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+, 1310nm,10km | UF-SM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM10G
    CPT Stock: 23 | DBN Stock: 9 | JHB Stock: 61
    Total Stock: 93
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,725.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,195.00
  15. Ubiquiti UFiber 10G SFP+ SM 1xLC 10km | UF-SM-10G-S On Demand Only
    Ubiquiti UFiber 10G SFP+ SM 1xLC 10km | UF-SM-10G-S

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM10GS
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 3
    Total Stock: 4
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,825.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,975.00
  16. Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC SFP, Bi Direct,3km | UF-SM-1G-S

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM1GS
    CPT Stock: 96 | DBN Stock: 18 | JHB Stock: 46
    Total Stock: 160
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R475.00
    Dealer Excl: R325.00
  17. Ubiquiti UFiber UOC Cable MM LC-LC 0.5m | UOC-0.5

    Scoop SKU: UF-UOC0.5
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R95.00
    Dealer Excl: R70.00
  18. Ubiquiti UFiber UOC Cable MM LC-LC 5m | UOC-5 Sale
    Ubiquiti UFiber UOC Cable MM LC-LC 5m | UOC-5

    Scoop SKU: UF-UOC5
    CPT Stock: 3 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 3
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R175.00
    Dealer Excl: R95.00

18 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction