Ubiquiti U-Fibre

Choose from an array of fibre solutions from our Ubiquiti U-Fibre category. Here you will find a combination of FTTH accessories and equipment such as SFP modules, Cables and OLT & ONU devices for GPON applications.

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassB+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-B+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPB
    CPT Stock: 4 | DBN Stock: 9 | JHB Stock: 19
    Total Stock: 32
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,550.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,075.00
  2. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPC
    CPT Stock: 3 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 39
    Total Stock: 47
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,650.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,150.00
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON ONU with PoE in | UF-LOCO

    Scoop SKU: UF-LOCO
    CPT Stock: 57 | DBN Stock: 50 | JHB Stock: 72
    Total Stock: 179
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R975.00
    Dealer Excl: R675.00
  4. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+, 850nm,300m | UF-MM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM10G
    CPT Stock: 60 | DBN Stock: 13 | JHB Stock: 141
    Total Stock: 214
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R860.00
    Dealer Excl: R595.00
  5. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP, 850nm,550m | UF-MM-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM1G
    CPT Stock: 90 | DBN Stock: 13 | JHB Stock: 156
    Total Stock: 259
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R275.00
  6. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT 4xPON 1xSFP+ | UF-OLT-4

    Scoop SKU: UF-OLT-4
    CPT Stock: 3 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 12
    Total Stock: 16
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R20,125.00
    Dealer Excl: R13,995.00
  7. Ubiquiti UFiber 1G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module | UF-RJ45-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45
    CPT Stock: 37 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 53
    Total Stock: 95
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R325.00
    Dealer Excl: R225.00
  8. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gigabit RJ45 SFP+ Module | UF-RJ45-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45-10G
    CPT Stock: 20 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 28
    Total Stock: 50
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,425.00
    Dealer Excl: R995.00
  9. Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+, 1310nm,10km | UF-SM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM10G
    CPT Stock: 54 | DBN Stock: 15 | JHB Stock: 195
    Total Stock: 264
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,895.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,325.00
  10. Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC SFP, Bi Direct,3km | UF-SM-1G-S

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM1GS
    CPT Stock: 195 | DBN Stock: 60 | JHB Stock: 372
    Total Stock: 627
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R475.00
    Dealer Excl: R350.00
  11. Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU | UF-WIFI New
    Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU | UF-WIFI

    Scoop SKU: UF-WIFI
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,495.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,050.00

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction