Ubiquiti U-Fibre

Choose from an array of fibre solutions from our Ubiquiti U-Fibre category. Here you will find a combination of FTTH accessories and equipment such as SFP modules, Cables and OLT & ONU devices for GPON applications.

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassB+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-B+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPB
    CPT Stock: 4 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 4
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,550.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,075.00
  2. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPC
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 2
    Total Stock: 2
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,595.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,125.00
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON ONU with PoE in | UF-LOCO

    Scoop SKU: UF-LOCO
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R975.00
    Dealer Excl: R675.00
  4. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+, 850nm,300m | UF-MM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM10G
    CPT Stock: 43 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 57
    Total Stock: 106
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R860.00
    Dealer Excl: R595.00
  5. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP, 850nm,550m | UF-MM-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM1G
    CPT Stock: 86 | DBN Stock: 26 | JHB Stock: 159
    Total Stock: 271
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R275.00
  6. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT 4xPON 1xSFP+ | UF-OLT-4

    Scoop SKU: UF-OLT-4
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 1
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R20,125.00
    Dealer Excl: R13,995.00
  7. Ubiquiti UFiber 1G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module | UF-RJ45-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45
    CPT Stock: 41 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 11
    Total Stock: 52
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R325.00
    Dealer Excl: R225.00
  8. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gigabit RJ45 SFP+ Module | UF-RJ45-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45-10G
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,395.00
    Dealer Excl: R975.00
  9. Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+, 1310nm,10km | UF-SM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM10G
    CPT Stock: 62 | DBN Stock: 9 | JHB Stock: 10
    Total Stock: 81
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,895.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,325.00
  10. Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC SFP, Bi Direct,3km | UF-SM-1G-S

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM1GS
    CPT Stock: 120 | DBN Stock: 12 | JHB Stock: 276
    Total Stock: 408
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R475.00
    Dealer Excl: R350.00
  11. Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU | UF-WIFI Coming Soon
    Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU | UF-WIFI

    Scoop SKU: UF-WIFI
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,580.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,095.00

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction