Ubiquiti UFiber

Choose from an array of fibre solutions from our Ubiquiti UFiber category. Here you will find a combination of FTTH accessories and equipment such as SFP modules, Cables and OLT & ONU devices for GPON applications.

13 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+
    Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+
    Your Price Incl VAT: R1,775.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R1,225.00
    SKU: UF-GPC
    Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
    CPT: 19
     DBN: 5
     JHB: 31
     Total: 55
  2. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP 850nm 550m | UF-MM-1G
    Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP 850nm 550m | UF-MM-1G
    Your Price Incl VAT: R395.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R275.00
    SKU: UF-MM1G
    Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
    CPT: 40
     DBN: 17
     JHB: 8
     Total: 65
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT 4xPON 1xSFP+ | UF-OLT-4
    Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT 4xPON 1xSFP+ | UF-OLT-4
    Your Price Incl VAT: R20,575.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R14,325.00
    SKU: UF-OLT-4
    Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
    CPT: 4
     DBN: 4
     JHB: 9
     Total: 17
  4. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gigabit RJ45 SFP+ Module | UF-RJ45-10G
    Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gigabit RJ45 SFP+ Module | UF-RJ45-10G
    Your Price Incl VAT: R1,425.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R995.00
    SKU: UF-RJ45-10G
    Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
    CPT: 20
     DBN: 8
     JHB: 50
     Total: 78
  5. Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+  1310nm 10km | UF-SM-10G
    Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+ 1310nm 10km | UF-SM-10G
    Your Price Incl VAT: R1,950.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R1,350.00
    SKU: UF-SM10G
    Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
    CPT: 77
     DBN: 20
     JHB: 104
     Total: 201
  6. Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC SFP Bi Direct 3km | UF-SM-1G-S
    Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC SFP Bi Direct 3km | UF-SM-1G-S
    Your Price Incl VAT: R545.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R375.00
    SKU: UF-SM1GS
    Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
    CPT: 4
     DBN: 36
     JHB: 8
     Total: 48
  7. Ubiquiti Outdoor Terminal Box for UFiber Devices | UF-TERMINAL-BOX
    Ubiquiti Outdoor Terminal Box for UFiber Devices | UF-TERMINAL-BOX
    Your Price Incl VAT: R695.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R475.00
    SKU: UF-TBOX
    Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
    CPT: 23
     DBN: 12
     JHB: 79
     Total: 114
  8. Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1 GPON Port ONU | UF-WIFI
    Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1 GPON Port ONU | UF-WIFI
    Your Price Incl VAT: R1,625.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R1,125.00
    SKU: UF-WIFI
    Manufacturer: Ubiquiti
    CPT: 70
     DBN: 26
     JHB: 58
     Total: 154

13 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2022 Scoop Distribution (Pty) Ltd. All rights reserved.