Ubiquiti U-Fibre

Choose from an array of fibre solutions from our Ubiquiti U-Fibre category. Here you will find a combination of FTTH accessories and equipment such as SFP modules, Cables and OLT & ONU devices for GPON applications.

17 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb | UDC-1

    Scoop SKU: UB-SFP1
    CPT Stock: 8 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 33
    Total Stock: 45
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R360.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  2. Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb | UDC-2

    Scoop SKU: UB-SFP2
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 52
    Total Stock: 54
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R465.00
    Dealer Excl: R325.00
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb | UDC-3

    Scoop SKU: UB-SFP3
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R600.00
    Dealer Excl: R415.00
  4. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM, LC,30m | FC-SM-100

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM30
    CPT Stock: 2 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 7
    Total Stock: 11
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,275.01
    Dealer Excl: R895.00
  5. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM,LC,60m | FC-SM-200

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM60
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,015.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,395.00
  6. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM,LC,90m | FC-SM-300

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM90
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,875.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,995.00
  7. Ubiquiti GPON SFP 2.5/1.25G SM, SC/UPC, 20km | UF-GP-B+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPB
    CPT Stock: 4 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 1
    Total Stock: 8
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,360.00
    Dealer Excl: R950.00
  8. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+, 850nm,300m | UF-MM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM10G
    CPT Stock: 20 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 39
    Total Stock: 65
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R775.00
    Dealer Excl: R525.00
  9. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP, 850nm,550m | UF-MM-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM1G
    CPT Stock: 107 | DBN Stock: 38 | JHB Stock: 283
    Total Stock: 428
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R330.00
    Dealer Excl: R225.00
  10. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON ONU 1xGE 1xSC/APC PoE in | UF-NANO

    Scoop SKU: UF-NANO
    CPT Stock: 22 | DBN Stock: 8 | JHB Stock: 29
    Total Stock: 59
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,360.00
    Dealer Excl: R950.00
  11. Ubiquiti UFiber 8xPON 2SFP+ GPON OLT | UF-OLT

    Scoop SKU: UF-OLT
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 2
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R30,905.00
    Dealer Excl: R21,495.00
  12. Ubiquiti UFiber 1G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module | UF-RJ45-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45
    CPT Stock: 14 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 60
    Total Stock: 80
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R275.00
    Dealer Excl: R195.00
  13. Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+, 1310nm,10km | UF-SM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM10G
    CPT Stock: 6 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 10
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,565.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,095.00
  14. Ubiquiti UFiber 10G SFP+ SM 1xLC 10km | UF-SM-10G-S

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM10GS
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 18
    Total Stock: 20
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,825.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,975.00
  15. Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC SFP, Bi Direct,3km | UF-SM-1G-S

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM1GS
    CPT Stock: 166 | DBN Stock: 36 | JHB Stock: 211
    Total Stock: 413
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R430.00
    Dealer Excl: R295.00
  16. Ubiquiti UFiber UOC Cable MM LC-LC 0.5m | UOC-0.5

    Scoop SKU: UF-UOC0.5
    CPT Stock: 10 | DBN Stock: 10 | JHB Stock: 71
    Total Stock: 91
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R95.00
    Dealer Excl: R70.00
  17. Ubiquiti UFiber UOC Cable MM LC-LC 5m | UOC-5

    Scoop SKU: UF-UOC5
    CPT Stock: 4 | DBN Stock: 8 | JHB Stock: 21
    Total Stock: 33
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R175.00
    Dealer Excl: R125.00

17 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction