Fibre

Items 1-20 of 42

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Scoop Fibre Distribution Box 16 Cores

    Scoop SKU: FB-D16
    CPT Stock: 5 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 8
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R295.00
    Dealer Excl: R195.00
  2. Scoop Fibre Distribution Box 24 Cores

    Scoop SKU: FB-D24
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 3
    Total Stock: 5
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  3. Scoop Fibre Distribution Box 4 Cores

    Scoop SKU: FB-D4
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 3
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R140.00
    Dealer Excl: R95.00
  4. Scoop Fibre Distribution Box 8 Cores

    Scoop SKU: FB-D8
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R215.00
    Dealer Excl: R150.00
  5. Scoop Fibre Termination Box 1 Port

    Scoop SKU: FB-T1
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R30.00
    Dealer Excl: R20.00
  6. Scoop Fibre Termination Box 2 Port

    Scoop SKU: FB-T2
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R15.00
    Dealer Excl: R10.00
  7. Scoop Fibre Dome Box 24 Core

    Scoop SKU: FD-D24
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 1
    Total Stock: 2
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R295.00
  8. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Drop Cable 30M LC-LC APC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-30M
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R250.00
    Dealer Excl: R175.00
  9. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Drop Cable 60M LC-LC APC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-60M
    CPT Stock: 5 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 11
    Total Stock: 19
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R420.00
    Dealer Excl: R295.00
  10. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Drop Cable 90M LC-LC APC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-90M
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 14
    Total Stock: 14
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R575.00
    Dealer Excl: R395.00
  11. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-FC SM 1M APC

    Scoop SKU: FF-FCLC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R32.00
    Dealer Excl: R25.00
  12. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC UPC MM 1M

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-M1U
    CPT Stock: 48 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 109
    Total Stock: 162
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R65.00
    Dealer Excl: R45.00
  13. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M with Flex Boot NewSale
    Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M with Flex Boot

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-M1UF
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 38
    Total Stock: 43
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R45.00
    Dealer Excl: R25.00
  14. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M OM3 New
    Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M OM3

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-O3U
    CPT Stock: 4 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 9
    Total Stock: 18
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R65.00
    Dealer Excl: R45.00
  15. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 73 | DBN Stock: 14 | JHB Stock: 113
    Total Stock: 200
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R30.00
    Dealer Excl: R22.00
  16. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC UPC SM 1M

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-S1U
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 52 | JHB Stock: 334
    Total Stock: 386
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R60.00
    Dealer Excl: R40.00
  17. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC Flex Boot New
    Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC Flex Boot

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-SMAF
    CPT Stock: 24 | DBN Stock: 10 | JHB Stock: 21
    Total Stock: 55
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R50.00
    Dealer Excl: R35.00
  18. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M Flex Boot New
    Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M Flex Boot

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-SMUF
    CPT Stock: 14 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 48
    Total Stock: 67
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R50.00
    Dealer Excl: R35.00
  19. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-SC APC 1m SM, 2.0mm

    Scoop SKU: FF-SCLC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 24 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 101
    Total Stock: 131
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R30.00
    Dealer Excl: R22.00
  20. Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-LC SM 1M UPC-APC New
    Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-LC SM 1M UPC-APC

    Scoop SKU: FF-SCLC-S1UA
    CPT Stock: 5 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 16
    Total Stock: 26
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R36.00
    Dealer Excl: R25.00

Items 1-20 of 42

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction