Pigtails

Scoop's Fibre Pigtails are manufactured by Linkbasic and are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types with duplex and simplex variations.

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM, 0.9mm

    Scoop SKU: FIB-PLCASM1
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 12 | JHB Stock: 543
    Total Stock: 555
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R20.00
    Dealer Excl: R15.00
  2. Fibre Pigtail LC UPC MM 1.5M

    Scoop SKU: FIB-PLCUMM1.5
    CPT Stock: 10 | DBN Stock: 7 | JHB Stock: 134
    Total Stock: 151
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R34.99
    Dealer Excl: R25.00
  3. Fibre Pigtail LC UPC SM 1.5M

    Scoop SKU: FIB-PLCUSM1.5
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 7 | JHB Stock: 1
    Total Stock: 8
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R45.00
    Dealer Excl: R30.00
  4. Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM, 0.9mm

    Scoop SKU: FIB-PSCASM1
    CPT Stock: 72 | DBN Stock: 9 | JHB Stock: 541
    Total Stock: 622
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R20.00
    Dealer Excl: R15.00
  5. Fibre Pigtail SC UPC MM 1.5M

    Scoop SKU: FIB-PSCUMM1.5
    CPT Stock: 33 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 32
    Total Stock: 70
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R40.00
    Dealer Excl: R25.00
  6. Fibre Pigtail SC UPC SM 1.5M

    Scoop SKU: FIB-PSCUSM1.5
    CPT Stock: 11 | DBN Stock: 18 | JHB Stock: 33
    Total Stock: 62
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R40.00
    Dealer Excl: R25.00

6 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction