Fibre Pigtails

Scoop's Fibre Pigtails are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types with duplex and simplex variations.

3 Items

Set Descending Direction
per page
  1. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM
    Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM
    Retail Price Incl VAT: R13.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R9.00
    SKU: FP-LC-S1A
    Manufacturer: Scoop
    CPT: 372
     DBN: 418
     JHB: 1014
     Total: 1804
  2. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC UPC 1m SM
    Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC UPC 1m SM
    Retail Price Incl VAT: R16.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R11.00
    SKU: FP-LC-S1U
    Manufacturer: Scoop
    CPT: 947
     DBN: 94
     JHB: 1625
     Total: 2666
  3. Scoop Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM
    Scoop Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM
    Retail Price Incl VAT: R13.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R9.00
    SKU: FP-SC-S1A
    Manufacturer: Scoop
    CPT: 121
     DBN: 10
     JHB: 0
     Total: 131
per page
Copyright © 2024 Scoop Distribution (Pty) Ltd. All rights reserved.