Pigtails

Scoop's Fibre Pigtails are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types with duplex and simplex variations.

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM, 0.9mm

    Scoop SKU: FP-LC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 324 | DBN Stock: 36 | JHB Stock: 613
    Total Stock: 973
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R18.00
    Dealer Excl: R12.00
  2. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC UPC SM 1M

    Scoop SKU: FP-LC-S1U
    CPT Stock: 15 | DBN Stock: 20 | JHB Stock: 307
    Total Stock: 342
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R18.00
    Dealer Excl: R12.00
  3. Scoop Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM, 0.9mm

    Scoop SKU: FP-SC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 90 | DBN Stock: 14 | JHB Stock: 15
    Total Stock: 119
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R18.00
    Dealer Excl: R12.00

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction