Fibre Pigtails

Scoop's Fibre Pigtails are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types with duplex and simplex variations.

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM
    Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM
    Your Price Incl VAT: R15.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R10.00
    SKU: FP-LC-S1A
    Manufacturer: Scoop
    CPT: 193
     DBN: 0
     JHB: 388
     Total: 581
  2. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC UPC 1m SM
    Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC UPC 1m SM
    Your Price Incl VAT: R18.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R13.00
    SKU: FP-LC-S1U
    Manufacturer: Scoop
    CPT: 0
     DBN: 22
     JHB: 0
     Total: 22
  3. Scoop Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM
    Scoop Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM
    Your Price Incl VAT: R15.00
    Dealer Excl VAT: R10.00
    SKU: FP-SC-S1A
    Manufacturer: Scoop
    CPT: 155
     DBN: 51
     JHB: 360
     Total: 566

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
Copyright © 2022 Scoop Distribution (Pty) Ltd. All rights reserved.