Pigtails

Scoop's Fibre Pigtails are available in both multimode (62.5/125μm and 50/125μm) and single mode cable-types with duplex and simplex variations.

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM

    Scoop SKU: FP-LC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 350 | DBN Stock: 206 | JHB Stock: 2152
    Total Stock: 2708
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R18.00
    Dealer Excl: R13.00
  2. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC UPC 1m SM

    Scoop SKU: FP-LC-S1U
    CPT Stock: 300 | DBN Stock: 201 | JHB Stock: 976
    Total Stock: 1477
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R18.00
    Dealer Excl: R13.00
  3. Scoop Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM

    Scoop SKU: FP-SC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 69 | DBN Stock: 10 | JHB Stock: 160
    Total Stock: 239
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R18.00
    Dealer Excl: R13.00

3 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction