Scoop Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM

As low as ZAR 13.00 ZAR 11.30
In stock
Only %1 left
SKU
FP-SC-S1A
Retail Price Incl VAT: R13.00
Dealer Excl VAT: R9.00
SKU: FP-SC-S1A
Manufacturer: Scoop
CPT: 121
 DBN: 10
 JHB: 0
 Total: 131
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to Durban. You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
Scoops FP-SC-S1A single mode fibre optic pigtail is used for termination inside patch panels and termination boxes.
More Information
SKU FP-SC-S1A
Manufacturer Scoop
Download N/A
Specifications Cable Length: 09.mm
Connector: SC APC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: LSZH
Operating Temperature: -20℃ to 70℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Single Mode
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2024 Scoop Distribution (Pty) Ltd. All rights reserved.