Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M with Flex Boot


Your Price Incl:
R45.00
Dealer Excl: R30.00
In stock
Scoop SKU
FF-LCLC-M1UF
ZAR45.00 ZAR39.13
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
0

Durban Branch Stock
1

Johannesburg Branch Stock
0

Total Available Stock
1

Scoop's FF-LCLC-M1UF Multi-Mode fibre patch cord with LC connectors and flexible boot allows for bending up to 90 degrees without damaging the sensitive fibre inside. Best suited for use as uplink cables, cross connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-LCLC-M1UF
Manufacturer Product CodeFF-LCLC-M1UF
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsType: Multi Mode
Material: PVC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Connector Type: LC-LC
Boot Type: Flexible
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M with Flex Boot
Your Rating

No Related Posts