Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M

As low as ZAR 60.00 ZAR 52.17
In stock
Only %1 left
SKU
FF-LCLC-M1U
Retail Price Incl VAT: R60.00
Dealer Excl VAT: R40.00
SKU: FF-LCLC-M1U
Manufacturer: Scoop
CPT: 77
 DBN: 4
 JHB: 24
 Total: 105
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to Durban. You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
Scoop's FF-LCLC-M1U Multi Mode LC-LC fibre optic patch cord is ideal for SFP uplink connections and media conversion. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
SKU FF-LCLC-M1U
Manufacturer Scoop
Download N/A
Specifications Cable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 2
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Multi-Mode
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2024 Scoop Distribution (Pty) Ltd. All rights reserved.