New

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 5M


Your Price Incl:
R95.00
Dealer Excl: R70.00
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to . You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
In stock
Scoop SKU
FF-LCLC-M5U
As low as ZAR95.00 ZAR82.61
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
23

Johannesburg Branch Stock
30

Durban Branch Stock
5

Total Available Stock
58

Scoop's FF-LCLC-M5U Multi-Mode 5 meter fibre patch cord with LC connectors is best suited for use as an uplink cable, cross-connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-LCLC-M5U
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsCable Length: 5M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Multi-Mode
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account

No Related Posts