New

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC Flex Boot


Your Price Incl:
R50.00
Dealer Excl: R35.00
In stock
Scoop SKU
FF-LCLC-SMAF
ZAR50.00
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
24

Durban Branch Stock
10

Johannesburg Branch Stock
21

Total Available Stock
55

Scoop's FF-LCLC-SMAF Single Mode fibre patch cord with LC APC connectors and flexible boot allows for bending up to 90 degrees without damaging the sensitive fibre inside. Best suited for use for patch panels and termination boxes. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-LCLC-SMAF
Manufacturer Product CodeFF-LCLC-SMAF
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsType: Single Mode
Material: PVC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Connector Type: LC-LC (APC)
Boot Type: Flexible
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC Flex Boot
Your Rating

No Related Posts