Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-FC SM 1M APC


Your Price Incl:
R45.00
Dealer Excl: R30.00
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to . You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
In stock
Scoop SKU
FF-FCLC-S1A
As low as ZAR45.00 ZAR39.13
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
0

Johannesburg Branch Stock
31

Durban Branch Stock
2

Total Available Stock
33

Scoop's FF-FCLC-S1A Single Mode fibre patch cord with LC-FC connectors are used to connect gateway termination units (GTU) to a termination box for DSTV over fibre applications. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-FCLC-S1A
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsCable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-FC APC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Single Mode
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-FC SM 1M APC
Your Rating

No Related Posts