Coming Soon

MikroTik Single Mode CWDM SFP 1510nm 40km | S-C51DLC40D


Your Price Incl:
R695.00
Dealer Excl: R485.00
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to . You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
Out of stock
Scoop SKU
SFP-SM51
Mikrotik

Cape Town Branch Stock
0

Johannesburg Branch Stock
0

Durban Branch Stock
0

Total Available Stock
0

Estimated Arrival: 27 April 2021 at our Cape Town Branch
ETA is our best estimate and pricing is not guaranteed until items are in stock

MiktoTik's SFP-SM51 is a 1.25Gbps, Single Mode, 1510nm CWDM DDM SFP module for distances up to 40km.
More Information
Scoop SKUSFP-SM51
Manufacturer Product CodeS-C51DLC40D
ManufacturerMikrotik
Download Datasheet Download
SpecificationsConnector: 2x LC
Data Rate: 1.25Gbps
Form Factor: SFP
Mode: Single Mode
Supported Distance: 40km
Wavelength: 1510nm
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account

No Related Posts