Scoop Multi Mode SFP 850nm 0.55km


Your Price Incl:
R175.00
Dealer Excl: R125.00
In stock
Scoop SKU
SFP-MM
ZAR175.00 ZAR152.17
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
22

Durban Branch Stock
31

Johannesburg Branch Stock
240

Total Available Stock
293

Scoop's SFP-MM is a duplex module designed for Multi-Mode fibre deployments up to 550m at 1.25Gbps. Ideal for short-distance fibre links or to provide uplink between switches, routers and media converters.

Compatible with Mikrotik, UBNT, Tenda and Scoop products.
More Information
Scoop SKUSFP-MM
Manufacturer Product CodeSFP-MM
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsConnector: Dual LC
Data Rate: 1.25G
Distance: 550m
Format: SFP
Mode: MM
Wavelength: 850nm
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Scoop Multi Mode SFP 850nm 0.55km
Your Rating

No Related Posts