Sale

Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC OM3 3M


Your Price Incl:
R60.00
Dealer Excl: R40.00
In stock
Scoop SKU
FF-SCSC-O3U
ZAR60.00
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
75

Durban Branch Stock
0

Johannesburg Branch Stock
76

Total Available Stock
151

Scoop's FF-SCSC-O3U Multi Mode Fibre optic patch cord (Zipcord) is dual fibre, tight-buffered with Kevlar strength member and jacketed for indoor use where cable flexibility and ease of termination is important. Best suited for use as uplink cables, cross connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-SCSC-O3U
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsType: Multi Mode
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Reflection Attenuation: ≥35dB,br> Insert and Pull Test: ≤0.1dB
Interchanging Capability: ≤0.2dB
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC OM3 3M
Your Rating

No Related Posts