New

Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-LC SM 1M UPC-APC


Your Price Incl:
R36.00
Dealer Excl: R25.00
In stock
Scoop SKU
FF-SCLC-S1UA
ZAR36.00
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
5

Durban Branch Stock
5

Johannesburg Branch Stock
16

Total Available Stock
26

Scoop's FF-SCLC-S1UA, Single Mode fibre optic patch cord (Zipcord) with SC-LC (UPC-APC) connection is tight-buffered with Kevlar strength member and jacketed for indoor use where cable flexibility and ease of termination are important. Best suited for use for connection from the OLT to your PON network. All patch cords are 100% factory-tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-SCLC-S1UA
Manufacturer Product CodeFF-SCLC-S1UA
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsType: Single Mode
Material: PVC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Connector Type: SC-LC (UPC-APC)
Boot Type: Standard
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-LC SM 1M UPC-APC
Your Rating

No Related Posts