Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-SC APC 1m SM 2.0mm

As low as ZAR 25.00 ZAR 21.74
In stock
Only %1 left
SKU
FF-SCLC-S1A
Retail Price Incl VAT: R25.00
Dealer Excl VAT: R17.00
SKU: FF-SCLC-S1A
Manufacturer: Scoop
CPT: 34
 DBN: 0
 JHB: 0
 Total: 34
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to Durban. You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
Scoop's FF-SCLC-S1A single mode fibre optic patch cord is used as the connection between PON ONU and a termination box with LC connector.
More Information
SKU FF-SCLC-S1A
Manufacturer Scoop
Download N/A
Specifications Cable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-SC APC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Single Mode
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2024 Scoop Distribution (Pty) Ltd. All rights reserved.