Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC UPC SM 1M

As low as ZAR 60.00 ZAR 52.17
In stock
Only %1 left
SKU
FF-LCLC-S1U
Retail Price Incl VAT: R60.00
Dealer Excl VAT: R40.00
SKU: FF-LCLC-S1U
Manufacturer: Scoop
CPT: 10
 DBN: 0
 JHB: 0
 Total: 10
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to Durban. You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
Scoop's FF-LCLC-S1U, Single Mode fibre optic patch cord (Zipcord) is dual fibre, tight-buffered with Kevlar strength member and jacketed for indoor use where cable flexibility and ease of termination are important. Best suited for use as uplink cables, cross connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
SKU FF-LCLC-S1U
Manufacturer Scoop
Download N/A
Specifications Cable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 2
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Single Mode
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2024 Scoop Distribution (Pty) Ltd. All rights reserved.