New

Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 5M


Your Price Incl:
R95.00
Dealer Excl: R65.00
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to . You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
In stock
Scoop SKU
FF-LCLC-S5U
As low as ZAR95.00 ZAR82.61
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
3

Johannesburg Branch Stock
0

Durban Branch Stock
1

Total Available Stock
4

Scoop's FF-LCLC-S5U is a 5 meter Single Mode fibre optic patch cord (Zipcord) is dual fibre, tight-buffered with Kevlar strength member and jacketed for indoor use where cable flexibility and ease of termination are important. Best suited for use as uplink cables, cross-connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-LCLC-S5U
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsCable Length: 5M
Connector: LC-LC UPC
Fibre Cores: 2
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Single Mode
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account

No Related Posts