Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC


Your Price Incl:
R40.00
Dealer Excl: R25.00
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to . You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
In stock
Scoop SKU
FF-LCLC-S1A
ZAR40.00 ZAR34.78
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
0

Johannesburg Branch Stock
292

Durban Branch Stock
8

Total Available Stock
300

Scoop's FF-LCLC-S1A Single Mode fibre patch cord with APC connectors are typically used on the patch panel for LC termination. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-LCLC-S1A
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsIType: Single Mode
Material: PVC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Connecter Type: LC-LC
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC
Your Rating

No Related Posts