Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC

As low as ZAR 25.00 ZAR 21.74
In stock
Only %1 left
SKU
FF-LCLC-S1A
Retail Price Incl VAT: R25.00
Dealer Excl VAT: R17.00
SKU: FF-LCLC-S1A
Manufacturer: Scoop
CPT: 439
 DBN: 92
 JHB: 0
 Total: 531
× Pssst! We've noticed you just changed your fulfillment warehouse to Durban. You are welcome to ship from multiple locations but this will affect your shipping cost and ETA.
Scoop's FF-LCLC-S1A Single Mode fibre patch cord with APC connectors are typically used on the patch panel for LC termination. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards.
More Information
SKU FF-LCLC-S1A
Manufacturer Scoop
Download N/A
Specifications Cable Length: 1M
Connector: LC-LC APC
Fibre Cores: 1
Jacket: PVC
Operating Temperature: -40℃ to 80℃
Strength Member: None
Mode: Single Mode
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account
Copyright © 2024 Scoop Distribution (Pty) Ltd. All rights reserved.