Scoop Active Optical Cable 5m 10G SFP+


Your Price Incl:
R925.00
Dealer Excl: R650.00
In stock
Scoop SKU
SFP-AOC5
ZAR925.00 ZAR804.35
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
9

Durban Branch Stock
2

Johannesburg Branch Stock
27

Total Available Stock
38

Scoop's SFP-AOC5 is 5m Multi-Mode OM2 fibre cable with factory terminated SFP connectors with transmission speeds up to 10Gbps. Ideal for high capacity uplink between switches, routers and servers.
More Information
Scoop SKUSFP-AOC5
Manufacturer Product CodeSFP-AOC5
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsCable Length: 5m
Connector Type: SFP
Data Rate: 10Gbps
Integrated Media: Fibre (OM2)
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Scoop Active Optical Cable 5m 10G SFP+
Your Rating

No Related Posts