Coming Soon

Our Coming Soon category is where you will find all the latest technology currently on order with our suppliers and expected to land in SA soon. For a better idea on the ETA of a specific product please contact your nearest branch for info.

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 150M LC-LC UPC 2Core Coming Soon
    Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 150M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-150MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R645.00
    Dealer Excl: R460.00
  2. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 30M LC-LC UPC 2Core Coming Soon
    Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 30M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-30MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R165.00
    Dealer Excl: R115.00
  3. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 60M LC-LC UPC 2Core Coming Soon
    Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 60M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-60MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R295.00
    Dealer Excl: R200.00
  4. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 90M LC-LC UPC 2Core Coming Soon
    Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 90M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-90MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R290.00
  5. MikroTik Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector | RBGESP Coming Soon
    MikroTik Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector | RBGESP

    Scoop SKU: RB-GESP
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R285.00
    Dealer Excl: R200.00
  6. MikroTik LHG XL Dual Band AC PtP PoE CPE with SFP | RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL Coming Soon
    MikroTik LHG XL Dual Band AC PtP PoE CPE with SFP | RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL

    Scoop SKU: RB-LHG52ACXL
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,375.00
    Dealer Excl: R3,045.00
  7. Scoop Direct Attached Cable 1m 40G QSFP+ Coming Soon
    Scoop Direct Attached Cable 1m 40G QSFP+

    Scoop SKU: SFP-DQ1
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R535.00
    Dealer Excl: R375.00
  8. Scoop Direct Breakout Cable 3m 40G QSFP+ Coming Soon
    Scoop Direct Breakout Cable 3m 40G QSFP+

    Scoop SKU: SFP-DQB4
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R985.00
    Dealer Excl: R690.00
  9. Tenda 9 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 Port PoE | TEG1109P-8-102W Coming Soon
    Tenda 9 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 Port PoE | TEG1109P-8-102W

    Scoop SKU: TEG1109P
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,295.00
    Dealer Excl: R900.00
  10. Tenda 1200Mbps Dual Band AC Hotspot WiFi WAN Router | W18E Coming Soon
    Tenda 1200Mbps Dual Band AC Hotspot WiFi WAN Router | W18E

    Scoop SKU: W-18E
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,065.00
    Dealer Excl: R740.00
  11. Tenda 1200Mbps Dual Band AC Gigabit Wi-Fi Router | AC8 Coming Soon
    Tenda 1200Mbps Dual Band AC Gigabit Wi-Fi Router | AC8

    Scoop SKU: W-AC8
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R695.00
    Dealer Excl: R495.00

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction