Scoop

Our Scoop category is where you will find all our miscellaneous products and categories such as our Merch selection. You will also be able to find all the spare kit we have available in store at a fraction of the cost of brand new units.

Items 1-20 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 150M LC-LC UPC 2Core Coming Soon
    Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 150M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-150MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R645.00
    Dealer Excl: R460.00
  2. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 30M LC-LC UPC 2Core Coming Soon
    Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 30M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-30MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R165.00
    Dealer Excl: R115.00
  3. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 60M LC-LC UPC 2Core Coming Soon
    Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 60M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-60MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R295.00
    Dealer Excl: R200.00
  4. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 90M LC-LC UPC 2Core Coming Soon
    Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 90M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-90MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R290.00
  5. MikroTik Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector | RBGESP Coming Soon
    MikroTik Gigabit Ethernet Surge Protector | RBGESP

    Scoop SKU: RB-GESP
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R285.00
    Dealer Excl: R200.00
  6. MikroTik Wall Mount GPEN Passive PoE Injector | GPEN11

    Scoop SKU: RB-GPEN
    CPT Stock: 148 | DBN Stock: 12 | JHB Stock: 119
    Total Stock: 279
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R215.00
    Dealer Excl: R150.00
  7. MikroTik LHG XL Dual Band AC PtP PoE CPE with SFP | RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL Coming Soon
    MikroTik LHG XL Dual Band AC PtP PoE CPE with SFP | RBLHGG-5HPacD2HPnD-XL

    Scoop SKU: RB-LHG52ACXL
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,375.00
    Dealer Excl: R3,045.00
  8. MikroTik Powerline WiFi AP with 10/100 Ethernet | PL7411-2nD

    Scoop SKU: RB-PWRLAP
    CPT Stock: 4 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 4
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R795.00
    Dealer Excl: R550.00
  9. Spare AIR-M Kit (Grid,Bracket,Ubolt)

    Scoop SKU: S-AIR
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 21 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 21
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R69.00
    Dealer Excl: R60.00
  10. Spare Fanvil Handset and Curly Cord

    Scoop SKU: S-HANDSET
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 4
    Total Stock: 4
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R57.50
    Dealer Excl: R50.00
  11. Spare LBE-M Kit (Dish,Bracket,Ubolt)

    Scoop SKU: S-LBE
    CPT Stock: 14 | DBN Stock: 22 | JHB Stock: 9
    Total Stock: 45
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R69.00
    Dealer Excl: R60.00
  12. Spare LBE-AC Kit (Dish,Bracket,Ubolt)

    Scoop SKU: S-LBE-AC
    CPT Stock: 2 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 2
    Total Stock: 4
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R69.00
    Dealer Excl: R60.00
  13. Spare PBE-M Kit (300Dish,Bracket,Ubolt)

    Scoop SKU: S-PBE-300
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 3
    Total Stock: 7
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R92.00
    Dealer Excl: R80.00
  14. Spare PBE-M Kit (400Dish,Bracket,Ubolt)

    Scoop SKU: S-PBE-400
    CPT Stock: 40 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 60
    Total Stock: 100
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R92.00
    Dealer Excl: R80.00
  15. Spare PBE-AC Kit (400Dish,Bracket,Ubolt)

    Scoop SKU: S-PBE-400AC
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 14
    Total Stock: 14
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R92.00
    Dealer Excl: R80.00
  16. Spare FE Passive PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: S-POE
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 9
    Total Stock: 9
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R11.50
    Dealer Excl: R10.00
  17. Spare Ubiquiti PoE 1xFE 24V 12W

    Scoop SKU: S-POE-24F
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 2
    Total Stock: 2
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R46.00
    Dealer Excl: R40.00
  18. Spare Ubiquiti PoE 1xGE 24V 12W

    Scoop SKU: S-POE-24G-12W
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 6
    Total Stock: 6
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R57.50
    Dealer Excl: R50.00
  19. Spare Ubiquiti PoE 1xGE 24V 24W

    Scoop SKU: S-POE-24G-24W
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 1
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R69.00
    Dealer Excl: R60.00
  20. Spare Ubiquiti PoE 1x FE 25V 5W POE

    Scoop SKU: S-POE-25F
    CPT Stock: 11 | DBN Stock: 14 | JHB Stock: 41
    Total Stock: 66
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R34.50
    Dealer Excl: R30.00

Items 1-20 of 31

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction