Ubiquiti U-Fibre

Choose from an array of fibre solutions from our Ubiquiti U-Fibre category. Here you will find a combination of FTTH accessories and equipment such as SFP modules, Cables and OLT & ONU devices for GPON applications.

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU | UF-WIFI

    Scoop SKU: UF-WIFI
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,495.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,050.00
  2. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPC
    CPT Stock: 14 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 36
    Total Stock: 55
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,650.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,150.00
  3. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT 4xPON 1xSFP+ | UF-OLT-4

    Scoop SKU: UF-OLT-4
    CPT Stock: 2 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 26
    Total Stock: 30
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R20,125.00
    Dealer Excl: R13,995.00
  4. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gigabit RJ45 SFP+ Module | UF-RJ45-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45-10G
    CPT Stock: 28 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 58
    Total Stock: 88
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,425.00
    Dealer Excl: R995.00
  5. Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON ONU with PoE in | UF-LOCO

    Scoop SKU: UF-LOCO
    CPT Stock: 51 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 51
    Total Stock: 102
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R975.00
    Dealer Excl: R675.00
  6. Ubiquiti UFiber 1G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module | UF-RJ45-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45
    CPT Stock: 4 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 42
    Total Stock: 49
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R325.00
    Dealer Excl: R225.00
  7. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassB+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-B+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPB
    CPT Stock: 5 | DBN Stock: 9 | JHB Stock: 16
    Total Stock: 30
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,550.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,075.00
  8. Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC SFP Bi Direct 3km | UF-SM-1G-S

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM1GS
    CPT Stock: 101 | DBN Stock: 73 | JHB Stock: 727
    Total Stock: 901
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R475.00
    Dealer Excl: R350.00
  9. Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+ 1310nm 10km | UF-SM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM10G
    CPT Stock: 45 | DBN Stock: 9 | JHB Stock: 253
    Total Stock: 307
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,825.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,295.00
  10. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP 850nm 550m | UF-MM-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM1G
    CPT Stock: 82 | DBN Stock: 17 | JHB Stock: 321
    Total Stock: 420
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R275.00
  11. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM10G
    CPT Stock: 56 | DBN Stock: 13 | JHB Stock: 131
    Total Stock: 200
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R860.00
    Dealer Excl: R595.00

11 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction