Ubiquiti U-Fibre

Choose from an array of fibre solutions from our Ubiquiti U-Fibre category. Here you will find a combination of FTTH accessories and equipment such as SFP modules, Cables and OLT & ONU devices for GPON applications.

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON CPE SC/APC 20km | UF-Instant

    Scoop SKU: UF-INSTANT
    CPT Stock: 13 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 12
    Total Stock: 29
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R995.00
    Dealer Excl: R695.00
  2. Ubiquiti UFiber WiFi 2.4GHz 4 Gigabit Ports 1SC APC GPON ONU | UF-WIFI

    Scoop SKU: UF-WIFI
    CPT Stock: 16 | DBN Stock: 10 | JHB Stock: 302
    Total Stock: 328
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,695.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,195.00
  3. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassC+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-C+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPC
    CPT Stock: 7 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 51
    Total Stock: 63
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,895.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,325.00
  4. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON OLT 4xPON 1xSFP+ | UF-OLT-4

    Scoop SKU: UF-OLT-4
    CPT Stock: 3 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 11
    Total Stock: 16
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R23,695.00
    Dealer Excl: R16,495.00
  5. Ubiquiti UFiber 10Gigabit RJ45 SFP+ Module | UF-RJ45-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45-10G
    CPT Stock: 15 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 39
    Total Stock: 54
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,650.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,150.00
  6. Ubiquiti UFiber Loco GPON ONU with PoE in | UF-LOCO

    Scoop SKU: UF-LOCO
    CPT Stock: 437 | DBN Stock: 145 | JHB Stock: 541
    Total Stock: 1123
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,075.00
    Dealer Excl: R750.00
  7. Ubiquiti UFiber 1G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module | UF-RJ45-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-RJ45
    CPT Stock: 8 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 76
    Total Stock: 90
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  8. Ubiquiti GPON SFP ClassB+ SC/UPC 20km | UF-GP-B+

    Scoop SKU: UF-GPB
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,595.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,125.00
    Out of stock
  9. Ubiquiti Single Mode 1.25G LC SFP Bi Direct 3km | UF-SM-1G-S

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM1GS
    CPT Stock: 222 | DBN Stock: 49 | JHB Stock: 784
    Total Stock: 1055
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R575.00
    Dealer Excl: R395.00
  10. Ubiquiti Single Mode 10G LC SFP+ 1310nm 10km | UF-SM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-SM10G
    CPT Stock: 55 | DBN Stock: 10 | JHB Stock: 124
    Total Stock: 189
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,025.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,425.00
  11. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 1.25G LC SFP 850nm 550m | UF-MM-1G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM1G
    CPT Stock: 15 | DBN Stock: 11 | JHB Stock: 221
    Total Stock: 247
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R275.00
  12. Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G

    Scoop SKU: UF-MM10G
    CPT Stock: 36 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 105
    Total Stock: 142
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R995.00
    Dealer Excl: R695.00

12 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction