14 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Gigaset S650IP Pro Dect Phone New
    Gigaset S650IP Pro Dect Phone

    Scoop SKU: GIG-S650IP
    CPT Stock: 12 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 22
    Total Stock: 37
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,525.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,750.00
  2. MikroTik Cube Lite 60GHz Outdoor Fast Ethernet L3 CPE | RBCube-60ad New
    MikroTik Cube Lite 60GHz Outdoor Fast Ethernet L3 CPE | RBCube-60ad

    Scoop SKU: RB-CUBE60
    CPT Stock: 5 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 5
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,595.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,095.00
  3. Scoop EZ RJ45 CAT6 UTP Modular Plug New
    Scoop EZ RJ45 CAT6 UTP Modular Plug

    Scoop SKU: RJ45-CAT6EZ
    CPT Stock: 810 | DBN Stock: 200 | JHB Stock: 2260
    Total Stock: 3270
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2.50
    Dealer Excl: R1.75
  4. Scoop EZ RJ45 CAT5e UTP Modular Plug New
    Scoop EZ RJ45 CAT5e UTP Modular Plug

    Scoop SKU: RJ45-EZ
    CPT Stock: 800 | DBN Stock: 400 | JHB Stock: 1590
    Total Stock: 2790
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2.15
    Dealer Excl: R1.50
  5. Ubiquiti SunMAX SolarSwitch 24V 40W 4 PoE Indoor Controller | SM-SW-40 New
    Ubiquiti SunMAX SolarSwitch 24V 40W 4 PoE Indoor Controller | SM-SW-40

    Scoop SKU: SMSW-40
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 16
    Total Stock: 16
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,995.00
    Dealer Excl: R3,495.00
  6. Scoop 16 Port Fast Ethernet AI PoE Switch 2GE/1SFP Uplink New
    Scoop 16 Port Fast Ethernet AI PoE Switch 2GE/1SFP Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-16F2GS
    CPT Stock: 91 | DBN Stock: 12 | JHB Stock: 178
    Total Stock: 281
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,295.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,595.00
  7. Scoop 16 Port Gigabit AI PoE Switch with 2 SFP Uplink New
    Scoop 16 Port Gigabit AI PoE Switch with 2 SFP Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-16G2S
    CPT Stock: 46 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 103
    Total Stock: 155
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R3,725.00
    Dealer Excl: R2,595.00
  8. Scoop 24 Port Fast Ethernet AI PoE Switch with 2GE/1SFP Uplink New
    Scoop 24 Port Fast Ethernet AI PoE Switch with 2GE/1SFP Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-24F2GS
    CPT Stock: 48 | DBN Stock: 7 | JHB Stock: 106
    Total Stock: 161
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R3,095.00
    Dealer Excl: R2,150.00
  9. Scoop 24 Port Gigabit AI PoE Switch with 2 SFP Uplink New
    Scoop 24 Port Gigabit AI PoE Switch with 2 SFP Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-24G2S
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,595.00
    Dealer Excl: R3,195.00
  10. Scoop 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 8 AI PoE Ports and 2 GE Uplink New
    Scoop 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 8 AI PoE Ports and 2 GE Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-8F2G
    CPT Stock: 32 | DBN Stock: 19 | JHB Stock: 120
    Total Stock: 171
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,225.00
    Dealer Excl: R850.00
  11. Scoop EZ Combo RJ45 Crimp Tool New
    Scoop EZ Combo RJ45 Crimp Tool

    Scoop SKU: TOOL-EZCRIMP
    CPT Stock: 8 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 15
    Total Stock: 23
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R995.00
    Dealer Excl: R695.00
  12. Ubiquiti UFiber GPON CPE SC/APC 20km | UF-Instant New
    Ubiquiti UFiber GPON CPE SC/APC 20km | UF-Instant

    Scoop SKU: UF-INSTANT
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 33
    Total Stock: 33
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R995.00
    Dealer Excl: R695.00
  13. Ubiquiti 5 Port Gigabit Managed 1 PoE Input UniFi Flex Switch | USW-Flex-Mini New
    Ubiquiti 5 Port Gigabit Managed 1 PoE Input UniFi Flex Switch | USW-Flex-Mini

    Scoop SKU: US5-FLEXMINI
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 91
    Total Stock: 91
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R795.00
    Dealer Excl: R550.00
  14. Ubiquiti UniFi SmartPower System 6 USP Output Ports | USP-RPS New
    Ubiquiti UniFi SmartPower System 6 USP Output Ports | USP-RPS

    Scoop SKU: USP-RPS
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 3
    Total Stock: 3
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R10,695.00
    Dealer Excl: R7,495.00

14 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction