Scoop

Our Scoop branded products include indoor and outdoor network cabinets, network cable, fibre products, PoE switches and network accessories. We continually strive to offer best value for money across this range.

102 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Scoop EZ RJ45 CAT6 UTP Modular Plug

    Scoop SKU: RJ45-CAT6EZ
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2.50
    Dealer Excl: R1.75
  2. Scoop EZ RJ45 CAT5e UTP Modular Plug

    Scoop SKU: RJ45-EZ
    CPT Stock: 104 | DBN Stock: 250 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 354
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2.15
    Dealer Excl: R1.50
  3. Scoop EZ Combo RJ45 Crimp Tool

    Scoop SKU: TOOL-EZCRIMP
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R995.00
    Dealer Excl: R695.00
  4. Scoop 15U 450mm Deep Outdoor Cabinet with 2 fans New
    Scoop 15U 450mm Deep Outdoor Cabinet with 2 fans

    Scoop SKU: CAB-15UO
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R5,450.00
    Dealer Excl: R3,795.00
  5. Scoop 8 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 8 AI PoE Ports and 2 GE Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-8F2G
    CPT Stock: 21 | DBN Stock: 10 | JHB Stock: 53
    Total Stock: 84
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,225.00
    Dealer Excl: R850.00
  6. Scoop 16 Port Gigabit AI PoE Switch with 2 SFP Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-16G2S
    CPT Stock: 37 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 72
    Total Stock: 113
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R3,725.00
    Dealer Excl: R2,595.00
  7. Scoop 16 Port Fast Ethernet AI PoE Switch 2GE/1SFP Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-16F2GS
    CPT Stock: 76 | DBN Stock: 18 | JHB Stock: 84
    Total Stock: 178
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,295.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,595.00
  8. Scoop 24 Port Fast Ethernet AI PoE Switch with 2GE/1SFP Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-24F2GS
    CPT Stock: 38 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 84
    Total Stock: 126
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R3,095.00
    Dealer Excl: R2,150.00
  9. Scoop 24 Port Gigabit AI PoE Switch with 2 SFP Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-24G2S
    CPT Stock: 22 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 65
    Total Stock: 91
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,595.00
    Dealer Excl: R3,195.00
  10. Ubiquiti UniFi Network Specialist Training

    Scoop SKU: TR-UNS
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,949.25
    Dealer Excl: R1,695.00
  11. Scoop Fibre Drop Cable Stripping Tool

    Scoop SKU: TOOL-DCSTRIP
    CPT Stock: 36 | DBN Stock: 8 | JHB Stock: 84
    Total Stock: 128
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R135.00
    Dealer Excl: R95.00
  12. Scoop Direct Attached Cable 3m 40G QSFP+

    Scoop SKU: SFP-DQ3
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R825.00
    Dealer Excl: R575.00
  13. Scoop Spare Freestanding Outdoor Cabinet Lock

    Scoop SKU: S-LOCK-O
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R295.00
  14. Scoop Direct Breakout Cable 3m 40G QSFP+

    Scoop SKU: SFP-DQB4
    CPT Stock: 9 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 5
    Total Stock: 15
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,150.00
    Dealer Excl: R795.00
  15. Scoop Direct Attached Cable 1m 40G QSFP+

    Scoop SKU: SFP-DQ1
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 1
    Total Stock: 2
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R575.00
    Dealer Excl: R395.00
  16. Scoop 24 Fibre Splice Cassette

    Scoop SKU: FPP-SC24
    CPT Stock: 42 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 91
    Total Stock: 137
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R20.00
    Dealer Excl: R15.00
  17. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 90M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-90MU
    CPT Stock: 22 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 93
    Total Stock: 121
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R525.00
    Dealer Excl: R375.00
  18. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 60M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-60MU
    CPT Stock: 45 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 56
    Total Stock: 104
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  19. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 30M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-30MU
    CPT Stock: 33 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 31
    Total Stock: 69
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R215.00
    Dealer Excl: R150.00
  20. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Uplink Cable 150M LC-LC UPC 2Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-150MU
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R850.00
    Dealer Excl: R595.00
  21. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Drop Cable 150M LC-LC APC 1Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-150M
    CPT Stock: 6 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 25
    Total Stock: 31
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  22. Scoop 42U 800mm Deep Outdoor Cabinet with 4 fans

    Scoop SKU: CAB-42UO
    CPT Stock: 5 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 15
    Total Stock: 21
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R18,675.00
    Dealer Excl: R12,995.00
  23. Scoop 24 Port Fibre Sliding Patch Panel Blank

    Scoop SKU: FPP-24S
    CPT Stock: 5 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 14
    Total Stock: 23
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R750.00
    Dealer Excl: R525.00
  24. Scoop Fibre Outdoor 4 Core Drop Cable 2km

    Scoop SKU: FDC-2K4
    CPT Stock: 16 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 83
    Total Stock: 102
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R5,295.00
    Dealer Excl: R3,695.00
  25. Scoop Fibre Outdoor 2 Core Drop Cable 2km

    Scoop SKU: FDC-2K2
    CPT Stock: 104 | DBN Stock: 14 | JHB Stock: 103
    Total Stock: 221
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R3,250.00
    Dealer Excl: R2,250.00
  26. Scoop 6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4 AI PoE and 2 Uplink Ports

    Scoop SKU: SPS-4G2G
    CPT Stock: 55 | DBN Stock: 46 | JHB Stock: 172
    Total Stock: 273
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R975.00
    Dealer Excl: R675.00
  27. Scoop 10 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 8 AI PoE and 2 Uplink Ports

    Scoop SKU: SPS-8G2G
    CPT Stock: 102 | DBN Stock: 20 | JHB Stock: 242
    Total Stock: 364
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,550.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,075.00
  28. Scoop 10 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 8 AI PoE Ports and 2 FE Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-8F2F
    CPT Stock: 156 | DBN Stock: 13 | JHB Stock: 496
    Total Stock: 665
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R975.00
    Dealer Excl: R675.00
  29. Scoop 6 Port Fast Ethernet Switch with 4 AI PoE Ports and 2 FE Uplink

    Scoop SKU: SPS-4F2F
    CPT Stock: 273 | DBN Stock: 36 | JHB Stock: 809
    Total Stock: 1118
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R575.00
    Dealer Excl: R395.00
  30. Scoop Active Optical Cable 5m 10G SFP+

    Scoop SKU: SFP-AOC5
    CPT Stock: 15 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 17
    Total Stock: 33
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,075.00
    Dealer Excl: R750.00
  31. Scoop Multi Mode SFP 850nm 0.55km

    Scoop SKU: SFP-MM
    CPT Stock: 23 | DBN Stock: 27 | JHB Stock: 157
    Total Stock: 207
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R215.00
    Dealer Excl: R150.00
  32. Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-LC SM 1M UPC-APC

    Scoop SKU: FF-SCLC-S1UA
    CPT Stock: 18 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 18
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R45.00
    Dealer Excl: R30.00
  33. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M UPC Flex Boot

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-SMUF
    CPT Stock: 2 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 3
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R60.00
    Dealer Excl: R40.00
  34. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC Flex Boot

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-SMAF
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R60.00
    Dealer Excl: R40.00
  35. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M OM3

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-O3U
    CPT Stock: 16 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 29
    Total Stock: 47
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R85.00
    Dealer Excl: R60.00
  36. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M with Flex Boot

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-M1UF
    CPT Stock: 14 | DBN Stock: 20 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 34
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R50.00
    Dealer Excl: R35.00
  37. Scoop Direct Attached Copper 1m 10G SFP+

    Scoop SKU: SFP-DC1
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R325.00
    Dealer Excl: R225.00
  38. Scoop Single Mode BiDi 1.25G SFP 20Km

    Scoop SKU: SFP-SMB2
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R695.00
    Dealer Excl: R495.00
  39. Scoop 500m Drum Cat6 CCA UTP Cable

    Scoop SKU: UTP-6500C
    CPT Stock: 22 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 87
    Total Stock: 109
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,550.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,095.00
  40. Scoop 500m Drum Cat5e CCA UTP Cable

    Scoop SKU: UTP-500C
    CPT Stock: 80 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 42
    Total Stock: 126
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,225.00
    Dealer Excl: R850.00
  41. Scoop 500m Drum Cat5e Outdoor FTP CCA Cable

    Scoop SKU: TC-500C
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,695.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,175.00
  42. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Drop Cable 90M LC-LC APC 1Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-90M
    CPT Stock: 17 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 36
    Total Stock: 55
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R225.00
    Dealer Excl: R150.00
  43. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Drop Cable 60M LC-LC APC 1Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-60M
    CPT Stock: 9 | DBN Stock: 9 | JHB Stock: 28
    Total Stock: 46
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R175.00
    Dealer Excl: R125.00
  44. Scoop Fibre Distribution Box 16 Cores

    Scoop SKU: FB-D16
    CPT Stock: 6 | DBN Stock: 7 | JHB Stock: 4
    Total Stock: 17
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R325.00
    Dealer Excl: R225.00
  45. Scoop Fibre Outdoor Drop Cable 30M LC-LC APC 1Core

    Scoop SKU: FDC-30M
    CPT Stock: 12 | DBN Stock: 7 | JHB Stock: 113
    Total Stock: 132
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R120.00
    Dealer Excl: R85.00
  46. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC SM 1M APC

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 10 | DBN Stock: 40 | JHB Stock: 37
    Total Stock: 87
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R45.00
    Dealer Excl: R30.00
  47. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-FC SM 1M APC

    Scoop SKU: FF-FCLC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 17 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 55
    Total Stock: 74
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R45.00
    Dealer Excl: R30.00
  48. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC MM 1M

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-M1U
    CPT Stock: 43 | DBN Stock: 8 | JHB Stock: 36
    Total Stock: 87
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R75.00
    Dealer Excl: R55.00
  49. Scoop Fibre Termination Box 1 Port

    Scoop SKU: FB-T1
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R20.00
    Dealer Excl: R15.00
  50. Scoop Fibre Splitter Blockless LC APC SM 1-32

    Scoop SKU: FS-LC32
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 7
    Total Stock: 9
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R850.00
    Dealer Excl: R595.00
  51. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC UPC SM 1M

    Scoop SKU: FP-LC-S1U
    CPT Stock: 271 | DBN Stock: 40 | JHB Stock: 386
    Total Stock: 697
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R22.00
    Dealer Excl: R15.00
  52. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-LC UPC SM 1M

    Scoop SKU: FF-LCLC-S1U
    CPT Stock: 206 | DBN Stock: 27 | JHB Stock: 34
    Total Stock: 267
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R75.00
    Dealer Excl: R55.00
  53. Scoop 305m Box Cat6 CCA UTP Cable

    Scoop SKU: UTP-6305C
    CPT Stock: 44 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 7
    Total Stock: 54
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R975.00
    Dealer Excl: R675.00
  54. Scoop 100m Box Cat6 CCA UTP Cable

    Scoop SKU: UTP-6100C
    CPT Stock: 226 | DBN Stock: 12 | JHB Stock: 97
    Total Stock: 335
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R275.00
    Dealer Excl: R195.00
  55. Scoop 305m Box Cat5e Outdoor FTP CCA Cable

    Scoop SKU: TC-305C
    CPT Stock: 82 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 83
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,075.00
    Dealer Excl: R750.00
  56. Scoop 100m Box Cat5e Outdoor FTP CCA Cable

    Scoop SKU: TC-100C
    CPT Stock: 25 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 2
    Total Stock: 33
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  57. Scoop 305m Box Cat5e CCA UTP Cable

    Scoop SKU: UTP-305C
    CPT Stock: 49 | DBN Stock: 8 | JHB Stock: 81
    Total Stock: 138
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R750.00
    Dealer Excl: R525.00
  58. Scoop 100m Box Cat5e CCA UTP Cable

    Scoop SKU: UTP-100C
    CPT Stock: 96 | DBN Stock: 22 | JHB Stock: 420
    Total Stock: 538
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R250.00
    Dealer Excl: R175.00
  59. Scoop 25U 800mm Deep Outdoor Cabinet with 4 fans

    Scoop SKU: CAB-25UO
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 2
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R13,250.00
    Dealer Excl: R9,295.00
  60. Scoop 9U 450mm Deep Outdoor Cabinet with 2 fans

    Scoop SKU: CAB-9UO
    CPT Stock: 28 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 71
    Total Stock: 104
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,295.00
    Dealer Excl: R2,695.00
  61. Scoop 12U 450mm Deep Outdoor Cabinet with 2 fans

    Scoop SKU: CAB-12UO
    CPT Stock: 28 | DBN Stock: 19 | JHB Stock: 174
    Total Stock: 221
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,995.00
    Dealer Excl: R2,995.00
  62. Scoop 6U 450mm Deep Outdoor Cabinet with 2 fans

    Scoop SKU: CAB-6UO
    CPT Stock: 61 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 33
    Total Stock: 97
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R3,895.00
    Dealer Excl: R2,395.00
  63. Scoop 19 Inch Rackmount 6xPoE Panel

    Scoop SKU: POE-RACK
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R245.00
    Dealer Excl: R165.00
  64. Scoop Fibre Midcoupler LC-LC UPC Duplex

    Scoop SKU: FM-LCU
    CPT Stock: 518 | DBN Stock: 39 | JHB Stock: 598
    Total Stock: 1155
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R11.50
    Dealer Excl: R8.00
  65. Scoop Fibre Patch Panel 24 Port Blank

    Scoop SKU: FPP-24
    CPT Stock: 49 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 87
    Total Stock: 137
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R275.00
  66. Scoop Single Mode SFP LX 1310nm 20km

    Scoop SKU: SFP-SM
    CPT Stock: 68 | DBN Stock: 55 | JHB Stock: 536
    Total Stock: 659
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R215.00
    Dealer Excl: R150.00
  67. Scoop RJ45 SFP Gigabit Ethernet Module

    Scoop SKU: SFP-RJ45
    CPT Stock: 3 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 3
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R295.00
  68. Scoop Fibre Dome Box 24 Core

    Scoop SKU: FD-D24
    CPT Stock: 2 | DBN Stock: 10 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 12
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  69. Scoop Fibre Termination Box 2 Port

    Scoop SKU: FB-T2
    CPT Stock: 12 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 12
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R15.00
    Dealer Excl: R10.00
  70. Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-SC APC 1m SM 2.0mm

    Scoop SKU: FF-SCSC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 37 | DBN Stock: 28 | JHB Stock: 141
    Total Stock: 206
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R45.00
    Dealer Excl: R30.00
  71. Scoop Fibre Flylead LC-SC APC 1m SM 2.0mm

    Scoop SKU: FF-SCLC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 53 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 54
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R45.00
    Dealer Excl: R30.00
  72. Scoop Fibre Midcoupler LC-LC APC Duplex

    Scoop SKU: FM-LCA
    CPT Stock: 611 | DBN Stock: 104 | JHB Stock: 1148
    Total Stock: 1863
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R11.50
    Dealer Excl: R8.00
  73. Scoop Fibre Distribution Box 24 Cores

    Scoop SKU: FB-D24
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  74. Scoop Fibre Distribution Box 8 Cores

    Scoop SKU: FB-D8
    CPT Stock: 101 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 31
    Total Stock: 135
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R250.00
    Dealer Excl: R175.00
  75. Scoop Fibre Distribution Box 4 Cores

    Scoop SKU: FB-D4
    CPT Stock: 264 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 187
    Total Stock: 457
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R115.00
    Dealer Excl: R80.00
  76. Scoop Fibre Splitter Blockless LC APC SM 1-16

    Scoop SKU: FS-LC16
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R295.00
  77. Scoop Fibre Splitter Blockless LC APC SM 1-8

    Scoop SKU: FS-LC8
    CPT Stock: 2 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 2
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R275.00
    Dealer Excl: R195.00
  78. Scoop Fibre Splitter Blockless LC APC SM 1-4

    Scoop SKU: FS-LC4
    CPT Stock: 14 | DBN Stock: 7 | JHB Stock: 7
    Total Stock: 28
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R190.00
    Dealer Excl: R140.00
  79. Scoop Fibre Midcoupler SC-SC APC Simplex

    Scoop SKU: FM-SCA
    CPT Stock: 285 | DBN Stock: 15 | JHB Stock: 595
    Total Stock: 895
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R6.00
    Dealer Excl: R4.00
  80. Scoop Fibre Pigtail LC APC 1m SM 0.9mm

    Scoop SKU: FP-LC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 112 | DBN Stock: 32 | JHB Stock: 585
    Total Stock: 729
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R22.00
    Dealer Excl: R15.00
  81. Scoop Fibre Pigtail SC APC 1m SM 0.9mm

    Scoop SKU: FP-SC-S1A
    CPT Stock: 199 | DBN Stock: 20 | JHB Stock: 109
    Total Stock: 328
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R22.00
    Dealer Excl: R15.00
  82. Ubiquiti Enterprise Wireless Admin Training
    Rating:
    100% of 100

    Scoop SKU: TR-UEWA
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,019.25
    Dealer Excl: R3,495.00
  83. Mikrotik Certified Network Associate

    Scoop SKU: TR-MTCNA
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R7,469.25
    Dealer Excl: R6,495.00
  84. Ubiquiti Broadband Wireless Admin Training

    Scoop SKU: TR-UBWA
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R4,019.25
    Dealer Excl: R3,495.00
  85. Ubiquiti Broadband Wireless Specialist Training

    Scoop SKU: TR-UBWS
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,949.25
    Dealer Excl: R1,695.00
  86. Scoop RF Shield for Ubiquiti Sector

    Scoop SKU: SHIELD-S
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 0
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R185.00
    Dealer Excl: R125.00
  87. Scoop Powerbeam RF Shield

    Scoop SKU: SHIELD-PB
    CPT Stock: 5 | DBN Stock: 3 | JHB Stock: 6
    Total Stock: 14
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R135.00
    Dealer Excl: R95.00
  88. Scoop 60CM Parabolic Dish RF Shield

    Scoop SKU: SHIELD-D
    CPT Stock: 10 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 13
    Total Stock: 25
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R465.00
    Dealer Excl: R325.00
  89. 24 Port Gigabit Passive PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE-24G
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 12
    Total Stock: 12
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,395.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,695.00
  90. Passive and 802.3af/at PoE Detector
    Rating:
    93% of 100

    Scoop SKU: TOOL-POE
    CPT Stock: 6 | DBN Stock: 8 | JHB Stock: 36
    Total Stock: 50
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R75.00
    Dealer Excl: R50.00
  91. 48VDC 120W PSU Without IEC Cable

    Scoop SKU: PSU-48V120W
    CPT Stock: 26 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 102
    Total Stock: 132
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R675.00
    Dealer Excl: R475.00
  92. 24VDC 120W PSU Without IEC Cable

    Scoop SKU: PSU-24V120W
    CPT Stock: 3 | DBN Stock: 5 | JHB Stock: 70
    Total Stock: 78
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R675.00
    Dealer Excl: R475.00
  93. 24VDC 60W PSU Without IEC Cable

    Scoop SKU: PSU-24V60W
    CPT Stock: 17 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 67
    Total Stock: 86
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  94. DC Terminal to 2.1mm Jack Adapter

    Scoop SKU: TERM-JACK
    CPT Stock: 38 | DBN Stock: 25 | JHB Stock: 569
    Total Stock: 632
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R12.50
    Dealer Excl: R8.00
  95. 4 Port Gigabit Passive PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE-4G
    CPT Stock: 22 | DBN Stock: 4 | JHB Stock: 51
    Total Stock: 77
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R250.00
    Dealer Excl: R175.00
  96. 12 Port Gigabit Passive PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE-12G
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 6 | JHB Stock: 46
    Total Stock: 52
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,725.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,195.00
  97. 16 Port Gigabit Passive PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE-16G
    CPT Stock: 10 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 43
    Total Stock: 53
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,995.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,450.00
  98. 24 Port Fast Ethernet PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE-24
    CPT Stock: 11 | DBN Stock: 2 | JHB Stock: 25
    Total Stock: 38
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R925.00
    Dealer Excl: R650.00
  99. Passive PoE Injector and Splitter Set

    Scoop SKU: POE-KIT
    CPT Stock: 424 | DBN Stock: 59 | JHB Stock: 595
    Total Stock: 1078
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R40.00
    Dealer Excl: R25.00
  100. Single Port Gigabit Passive PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE-GIG
    CPT Stock: 182 | DBN Stock: 20 | JHB Stock: 326
    Total Stock: 528
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R65.00
    Dealer Excl: R45.00
  101. 8 Port Gigabit Passive PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE-8G
    CPT Stock: 62 | DBN Stock: 13 | JHB Stock: 322
    Total Stock: 397
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R350.00
    Dealer Excl: R250.00
  102. Single Port Fast Ethernet Passive PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 22 | JHB Stock: 433
    Total Stock: 455
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R36.00
    Dealer Excl: R25.00

102 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction