Fibre Flylead LC-LC UPC OM3 3M


Your Price Incl:
R110.00
Dealer Excl: R75.00
Out of stock
Scoop SKU
FF-LCLC-O3U
ZAR110.00
Scoop

Cape Town Branch Stock
0

Durban Branch Stock
0

Johannesburg Branch Stock
0

Total Available Stock
0

Scoop's FF-LCLC-O3U OM3 Multi Mode fibre optic patch cord (Zipcord) is dual fibre, tight-buffered with Kevlar strength member and jacketed for indoor use where cable flexibility and ease of termination are important. Best suited for use as uplink cables, cross connections, and desktop applications. All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards
More Information
Scoop SKUFF-LCLC-O3U
ManufacturerScoop
DownloadN/A
SpecificationsType: Multi Mode
Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
Reflection Attenuation: ≥35dB,br> Insert and Pull Test: ≤0.1dB
Interchanging Capability: ≤0.2dB
Operating Temperature: -40℃~+80℃
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Fibre Flylead LC-LC UPC OM3 3M
Your Rating

No Related Posts