These products are either being discontinued by the manufacturer or Scoop and once we've cleared the last of our stock, these products will no longer be available for purchase. Scoop guarantees this is the best price in the market and if you find it cheaper anywhere else we will beat the price with an additional discount.

10 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC MM 3M Sale
    Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC MM 3M

    Scoop SKU: FF-SCSC-M3U
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 16
    Total Stock: 16
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R85.00
    Dealer Excl: R60.00
  2. Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC OM3 3M Sale
    Scoop Fibre Flylead SC-SC UPC OM3 3M

    Scoop SKU: FF-SCSC-O3U
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 81
    Total Stock: 81
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R60.00
    Dealer Excl: R40.00
  3. Scoop Fibre Splitter Blockless SC APC SM 1-16 Sale
    Scoop Fibre Splitter Blockless SC APC SM 1-16

    Scoop SKU: FS-SC16
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R260.00
    Dealer Excl: R185.00
  4. 4xPort 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector Sale
    4xPort 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector

    Scoop SKU: POE-4GAT
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 2
    Total Stock: 2
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R395.00
    Dealer Excl: R275.00
  5. MikroTik Wireless USB Management Stick | Woobm-USB Sale
    MikroTik Wireless USB Management Stick | Woobm-USB

    Scoop SKU: RB-WOOBM
    CPT Stock: 7 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 3
    Total Stock: 10
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R185.00
    Dealer Excl: R135.00
  6. Ubiquiti UniFi XG AC AP MU-MIMO Wave 2 | UAP-XG Sale
    Ubiquiti UniFi XG AC AP MU-MIMO Wave 2 | UAP-XG

    Scoop SKU: UAP-AC-XG
    CPT Stock: 0 | DBN Stock: 1 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R11,950.00
    Dealer Excl: R8,295.00
  7. Ubiquiti UniFi Application Server 10G Rackmount | UAS-XG Sale
    Ubiquiti UniFi Application Server 10G Rackmount | UAS-XG

    Scoop SKU: UAP-SXG
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R32,345.00
    Dealer Excl: R22,500.00
  8. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM, LC,30m | FC-SM-100 Sale
    Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM, LC,30m | FC-SM-100

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM30
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,195.00
    Dealer Excl: R835.00
  9. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM,LC,60m | FC-SM-200 Sale
    Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM,LC,60m | FC-SM-200

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM60
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 0
    Total Stock: 1
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R1,750.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,225.00
  10. Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM,LC,90m | FC-SM-300 Sale
    Ubiquiti Armoured 6 Strand Fibre Cable SM,LC,90m | FC-SM-300

    Scoop SKU: UF-FCSM90
    CPT Stock: 1 | DBN Stock: 0 | JHB Stock: 3
    Total Stock: 4
    Learn More

    Your Price Incl VAT:
    R2,485.00
    Dealer Excl: R1,725.00

10 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction